Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results




FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.

Fiber Optic Cables Selector and Configurator



Sort by: 
Results 1-3 of 3 1 
FOR-SL-SM-003M-LCLC

Photo may show similar product


LockPORT Secure Locking Single-Mode, 9-Micron, Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, LC-LC, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

FOR-SL-SM-003M-LCLC

Secure your ports from unauthorized access and accidental disconnects.

more...
$86.85

FOR-SK-SM-003M-LCLC

Photo may show similar product


LockPORT Secure/Key Locking Single-Mode, 9-Micron, Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, LC-LC, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

FOR-SK-SM-003M-LCLC

Secure your ports from unauthorized access and accidental disconnects.

more...
$86.85

FOR-KL-SM-003M-LCLC

Photo may show similar product


LockPORT Key Locking Single-Mode, 9-Micron, Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, LC-LC, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

FOR-KL-SM-003M-LCLC

Secure your ports from unauthorized access and accidental disconnects.

more...
$86.85

Results 1-3 of 3 1 



Got Questions?

Call 1-800-316-7107
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     
Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-800-316-7107 Black Box Network Services