Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results





Sort by: 
Results 1-4 of 4 1 
FOR-SL-SM-003M-LCLC

Photo may show similar product


LockPORT Secure Locking Single-Mode, 9-Micron, Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, LC-LC, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

FOR-SL-SM-003M-LCLC

Secure your ports from unauthorized access and accidental disconnects.

more...
$85.95

FOR-SL-SM-001M-LCLC

Photo may show similar product


LockPORT Secure Locking Single-Mode, 9-Micron, Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, LC-LC, 1-m (3.2-ft)

FOR-SL-SM-001M-LCLC

Secure your ports from unauthorized access and accidental disconnects.

more...
$79.95

FOR-SL-SM-005M-LCLC

Photo may show similar product


LockPORT Secure Locking Single-Mode, 9-Micron, Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, LC-LC, 5-m (16.4-ft.)

FOR-SL-SM-005M-LCLC

Secure your ports from unauthorized access and accidental disconnects.

more...
$89.95

FOR-SL-SM-002M-LCLC

Photo may show similar product


LockPORT Secure Locking Single-Mode, 9-Micron, Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, LC-LC, 2-m (6.5-ft)

FOR-SL-SM-002M-LCLC

Secure your ports from unauthorized access and accidental disconnects.

more...
$81.95

Results 1-4 of 4 1 

Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services