Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results



December Promos: Savings, Giveaways, and Clearance Items
FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 33 1 2 3 4 > 
EFN4010-005M

Photo may show similar product


Ceramic Terminated 62.5-Micron Multimode GSA Fiber Optic Cable, ST-SC, Duplex Riser, 5-m (16.4-ft.)

EFN4010-005M

Superior fiber optic cable with top-quality ceramic connectors.

more...
$104.95

EFN110-020M-LCLC

Photo may show similar product


LC–LC, Duplex Riser, 20-m (65.6-ft.)

EFN110-020M-LCLC

Our best terminated multimode fiber optic cable with precision ceramic connectors and a low price!

more...
$100.95

EFN110-030M-LCLC

Photo may show similar product


LC–LC, Duplex Riser, 30-m (98.4-ft.)

EFN110-030M-LCLC

Our best terminated multimode fiber optic cable with precision ceramic connectors and a low price!

more...
$111.95

EFN083-010M

Photo may show similar product


LC–ST, 10-m (32.8-ft.)

EFN083-010M

The connector design of this cable is ideal for high-density applications.

more...
$102.95

EFP4010-010M

Photo may show similar product


Ceramic Terminated 62.5-Micron Multimode GSA Fiber Optic Cable, ST-SC, Duplex Plenum, 10-m (32.8-ft)

EFP4010-010M

Superior fiber optic cable with top-quality ceramic connectors.

more...
$125.95

EFP110-030M-LCLC

Photo may show similar product


LC–LC, Duplex, Plenum, 30-m (98.4-ft.)

EFP110-030M-LCLC

Our best terminated multimode fiber optic cable with precision ceramic connectors and a low price!

more...
$110.95

FOCMP62-020M-MTMT-OR

Photo may show similar product


20-m, MTRJ - MTRJ, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-020M-MTMT-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$112.77

FOCMP62-030M-STST-OR

Photo may show similar product


30-m, ST-ST, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-030M-STST-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$153.61

FOCMP62-030M-STST-RD

Photo may show similar product


30-m, ST-ST, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-030M-STST-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$153.61

Results 1-9 of 33 1 2 3 4 > 



Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

You have added this item to your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services