Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results



November Promos: Savings, Giveaways, and Clearance Items
FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 73-81 of 1103 << < 6 7 8 9 10 > >> 
EFN110-005M-ST

Photo may show similar product


Premium Ceramic, Multimode, 62-5-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable, ST–ST, Simplex, Riser, 5-m (16.4-ft.)

EFN110-005M-ST

Our best terminated multimode fiber optic cable with precision ceramic connectors and a low price!

more...
$28.95

EFN110-003M-ST

Photo may show similar product


Premium Ceramic, Multimode, 62-5-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable, ST–ST, Simplex, Riser, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

EFN110-003M-ST

Our best terminated multimode fiber optic cable with precision ceramic connectors and a low price!

more...
$23.95

EFN210-001M-LCMT

Photo may show similar product


Economy Ceramic Multimode, 62.5-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC–MT-RJ, Duplex Riser, 1-m (3.2-ft.)

EFN210-001M-LCMT

For the budget conscious: fiber cable with ceramic connectors.

more...
$30.95

EFN210-005M-MTMT

Photo may show similar product


Economy Ceramic Multimode, 62.5-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable, MT-RJ–MT-RJ, Duplex Riser, 5-m (16.4-ft.)

EFN210-005M-MTMT

For the budget conscious: fiber cable with ceramic connectors.

more...
$32.95

EFN110-003M-SC

Photo may show similar product


SC–SC, Simplex, Riser, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

EFN110-003M-SC

Our best terminated multimode fiber optic cable with precision ceramic connectors and a low price!

more...
$23.95

EFN4028-002M

Photo may show similar product


SC–SC, Duplex Riser, Green, 2-m (6.5-ft.)

EFN4028-002M

Add some color to your networking world with this fiber patch cable!

more...
$24.95

EFP210-005M-STSC

Photo may show similar product


Economy Ceramic Multimode, 62.5-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable, ST–SC, Duplex Plenum, 5-m (16.4-ft.)

EFP210-005M-STSC

For the budget conscious: fiber cable with ceramic connectors.

more...
$42.95

EFN4016-010M

Photo may show similar product


Terminated Multimode Fiber Optic Cable, Colored, OFNR, ST–SC, Duplex Riser, Orange, 10-m (32.8-ft.)

EFN4016-010M

Add some color to your networking world with this fiber patch cable!

more...
$26.95

FOCMR62-001M-STST-YL

Photo may show similar product


1-m, ST-ST, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-001M-STST-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$33.38

Results 73-81 of 1103 << < 6 7 8 9 10 > >> 


Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services