Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results




FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.

Fiber Optic Cables Selector and Configurator



Sort by: 
Results 28-36 of 265 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
FOCMP62-007M-STSC-GN

Photo may show similar product


7-m, ST-SC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Green Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-007M-STSC-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$59.66

FOCMR62-010M-SCSC-GN

Photo may show similar product


10-m, SC-SC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Green Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-010M-SCSC-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$64.48

FOCMR62-005M-STLC-GN

Photo may show similar product


5-m, ST-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Green Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-005M-STLC-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$51.35

FOCMP62-025M-SCSC-GN

Photo may show similar product


25-m, SC-SC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Green Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-025M-SCSC-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$133.19

FOCMP62-003M-STMT-GN

Photo may show similar product


3-m, ST-MTRJ, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Green Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-003M-STMT-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$43.33

FOCMR62-025M-STST-GN

Photo may show similar product


25-m, ST-ST, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Green Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-025M-STST-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$114.59

FOCMR62-025M-LCLC-GN

Photo may show similar product


25-m, LC-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Green Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-025M-LCLC-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$117.99

FOCMR62-004M-STSC-GN

Photo may show similar product


4-m, ST-SC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Green Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-004M-STSC-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$44.43

FOCMP62-020M-LCLC-GN

Photo may show similar product


20-m, LC-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Green Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-020M-LCLC-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$116.17

Results 28-36 of 265 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 



Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services