Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results





Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 20 1 2 3 > 
FOCMR62-007M-STLC-GN

Photo may show similar product


7-m, ST-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Green Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-007M-STLC-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$57.83

FOCMR62-007M-SCLC-GN

Photo may show similar product


7-m, SC-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Green Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-007M-SCLC-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$57.83

FOCMR62-007M-LCLC-GN

Photo may show similar product


7-m, LC-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Green Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-007M-LCLC-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$56.12

FOCMP62-007M-SCMT-GN

Photo may show similar product


7-m, SC-MTRJ, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Green Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-007M-SCMT-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$59.66

FOCMP62-007M-MTMT-GN

Photo may show similar product


7-m, MTRJ - MTRJ, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Green Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-007M-MTMT-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$59.66

FOCMP62-007M-LCLC-GN

Photo may show similar product


7-m, LC-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Green Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-007M-LCLC-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$63.07

FOCMR62-007M-STSC-GN

Photo may show similar product


7-m, ST-SC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Green Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-007M-STSC-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$54.46

FOCMR62-007M-SCSC-GN

Photo may show similar product


7-m, SC-SC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Green Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-007M-SCSC-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$54.46

FOCMP62-007M-STSC-GN

Photo may show similar product


7-m, ST-SC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Green Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-007M-STSC-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$59.66

Results 1-9 of 20 1 2 3 > 

Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services