Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results




FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 37-45 of 272 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
FOCMR62-001M-STMT-GR

Photo may show similar product


1-m, ST-MTRJ, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Gray Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-001M-STMT-GR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$34.80

FOCMP62-001M-LCMT-BR

Photo may show similar product


1-m, LC-MTRJ, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-001M-LCMT-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$40.75

FOCMP62-001M-STLC-BK

Photo may show similar product


1-m, ST-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Black Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-001M-STLC-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$40.75

FOCMR62-001M-STSC-OR

Photo may show similar product


1-m, ST-SC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-001M-STSC-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$34.80

FOCMR62-001M-STST-YL

Photo may show similar product


1-m, ST-ST, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-001M-STST-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$33.75

FOCMP62-001M-SCMT-RD

Photo may show similar product


1-m, SC-MTRJ, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-001M-SCMT-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$35.55

FOCMR62-001M-LCLC-BK

Photo may show similar product


1-m, LC-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Black Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-001M-LCLC-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$37.05

FOCMP62-001M-LCMT-VT

Photo may show similar product


1-m, LC-MTRJ, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-001M-LCMT-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$40.75

FOR-SK-62-001M-LCLC

Photo may show similar product


LockPORT Secure/Key Locking 62.5-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Riser, LC-LC, 1-m (3.2-ft)

FOR-SK-62-001M-LCLC

Secure your ports from unauthorized access and accidental disconnects.

more...
$49.45

Results 37-45 of 272 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 



Got Questions?

Call 1-800-316-7107
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     
Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-800-316-7107 Black Box Network Services