Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results



October Promos: Buy More, Save More
FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 28-36 of 280 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
EXN067-005M-CC

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 62.5-Micron, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Orange, ST-ST, 5-m (16.4-ft.)

EXN067-005M-CC

Add some color to your networking world with these fiber patch cables!

more...
$69.95

EFP110-005M-STMT

Photo may show similar product


Premium Ceramic, Multimode, 62-5-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable, MT-RJ–ST, Duplex, Plenum, 5-m (16.4-ft.)

EFP110-005M-STMT

Our best terminated multimode fiber optic cable with precision ceramic connectors and a low price!

more...
$15.95

EFP110-005M-LCMT

Photo may show similar product


Premium Ceramic, Multimode, 62-5-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC–MT-RJ, Duplex, Plenum, 5-m (16.4-ft.)

EFP110-005M-LCMT

Our best terminated multimode fiber optic cable with precision ceramic connectors and a low price!

more...
$62.95

FO625-005M-SCLC

Photo may show similar product


62.5-Micron Multimode Value Line Patch Cable, SC–LC, 5-m (16.4-ft.)

FO625-005M-SCLC

A low-cost alternative when price matters most.

more...
$19.85

FO625-005M-SCSC

Photo may show similar product


62.5-Micron Multimode Value Line Patch Cable, SC–SC, 5-m (16.4-ft.)

FO625-005M-SCSC

A low-cost alternative when price matters most.

more...
$16.25

FO625-005M-STLC

Photo may show similar product


62.5-Micron Multimode Value Line Patch Cable, ST–LC, 5-m (16.4-ft.)

FO625-005M-STLC

A low-cost alternative when price matters most.

more...
$20.25

FO625-005M-STSC

Photo may show similar product


62.5-Micron Multimode Value Line Patch Cable, ST–SC, 5-m (16.4-ft.)

FO625-005M-STSC

A low-cost alternative when price matters most.

more...
$16.25

FO625-005M-STST

Photo may show similar product


62.5-Micron Multimode Value Line Patch Cable, ST–ST, 5-m (16.4-ft.)

FO625-005M-STST

A low-cost alternative when price matters most.

more...
$16.25

FOCMR62-005M-LCLC-GN

Photo may show similar product


5-m, LC-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Green Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-005M-LCLC-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$49.64

Results 28-36 of 280 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 


Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services