Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results




FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 37-45 of 51 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
EFN2006AL

Photo may show similar product


LC–LC, 6-Fiber, PVC (OFNR), Custom Lengths

EFN2006AL

Preterminated, tight-buffered cable with pulling eyes makes long runs easy.

more...
$282.46 Starting price

Call to order 1-800-316-7107

EFP2024AT

Photo may show similar product


$523.87 Starting price

Call to order 1-800-316-7107

EXN4015

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 62.5-Micron, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, ST-SC, Yellow, Custom Lengths

EXN4015

Add some color to your networking world with these fiber patch cables!

more...
$64.70 Starting price

Call to order 1-800-316-7107

EXN4014

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 62.5-Micron, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, ST-SC, Green, Custom Lengths

EXN4014

Add some color to your networking world with these fiber patch cables!

more...
$64.70 Starting price

Call to order 1-800-316-7107

EFN5020

Photo may show similar product


MPO–MPO 12-Fiber Patch Cable, (1) MPO Male/(1) MPO Male, Custom Lengths

EFN5020

Get up to 12 fibers in a slim, light, preterminated cable.

more...
$265.92 Starting price

Call to order 1-800-316-7107

EFN110-LCMT

Photo may show similar product


LC–MT-RJ, Duplex, Riser, Custom Lengths

EFN110-LCMT

Our best terminated multimode fiber optic cable with precision ceramic connectors and a low price!

more...
$61.37 Starting price

Call to order 1-800-316-7107

EXN4013

Photo may show similar product


ST-SC, Multimode, 62.5-Micron, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cables, Custom Lengths

EXN4013

Add some color to your networking world with these fiber patch cables!

more...
$64.70 Starting price

Call to order 1-800-316-7107

EXN4031

Photo may show similar product


Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC-SC, Multimode, 62.5-Micron, Orange, Custom Lengths

EXN4031

Add some color to your networking world with these fiber patch cables!

more...
$68.70 Starting price

Call to order 1-800-316-7107

EFP2012AC

Photo may show similar product


$313.62 Starting price

Call to order 1-800-316-7107

Results 37-45 of 51 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 



Got Questions?

Call 1-800-316-7107
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     
Close






You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-800-316-7107 Black Box Network Services