Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results




FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 91-99 of 3225 << < 11 12 13 14 15 > >> 
EXN4011

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 62.5-Micron, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, ST-SC, Blue, Custom Lengths

EXN4011

Add some color to your networking world with these fiber patch cables!

more...
$64.70 Starting price

Call to order 1-800-316-7107

FSRI050M-STST

Photo may show similar product


Fiber Snake on a Reel, Multimode, 62.5-Micron, Duplex, ST–ST, PVC, 50-m (164-ft.)

FSRI050M-STST

The portable, durable solution for temporary fiber optic connections.

more...
$988.75

EFN2012AL

Photo may show similar product


LC–LC, 12-Fiber, PVC (OFNR), Custom Lengths

EFN2012AL

Preterminated, tight-buffered cable with pulling eyes makes long runs easy.

more...
$501.44 Starting price

Call to order 1-800-316-7107

EFP2006AL

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 62.5-Micron, Distribution-Style Fiber Optic Cable with Pulling Eye, 6-Fiber, LC–LC, Custom Lengths

EFP2006AL

Preterminated, tight-buffered cable with pulling eyes makes long runs easy.

more...
$282.66 Starting price

Call to order 1-800-316-7107

EFN5018

Photo may show similar product


MPO-MPO 12-Fiber Patch Cable, MPO-MPO Female, Custom Length

EFN5018

Get up to 12 fibers in a slim, light, preterminated cable.

more...
$265.92 Starting price

Call to order 1-800-316-7107

EXN4016

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 62.5-Micron, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, ST-SC, Orange, Custom Lengths

EXN4016

Add some color to your networking world with these fiber patch cables!

more...
$93.70 Starting price

Call to order 1-800-316-7107

FOCMP62-002M-SCLC-BR

Photo may show similar product


2-m, SC-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-002M-SCLC-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$44.85

FOCMP62-007M-STMT-BL

Photo may show similar product


7-m, ST-MTRJ, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Blue Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-007M-STMT-BL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$60.30

FOCMP62-002M-SCLC-GN

Photo may show similar product


2-m, SC-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Green Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-002M-SCLC-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$44.85

Results 91-99 of 3225 << < 11 12 13 14 15 > >> 



Got Questions?

Call 1-800-316-7107
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     
Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-800-316-7107 Black Box Network Services