Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results



September Promos: Surge Protection for Storm Season.
FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 55-63 of 3228 << < 6 7 8 9 10 > >> 
EXN064-CC

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 62.5-Micron, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cables, ST-ST, Red, Custom Lengths

EXN064-CC

Add some color to your networking world with these fiber patch cables!

more...
$58.67 Starting price

Call to order 1-877-877-2269

EFN2012AT

Photo may show similar product


ST–ST, 12-Fiber, PVC (OFNR), Custom Lengths

EFN2012AT

Preterminated, tight-buffered cable with pulling eyes makes long runs easy.

more...
$312.39 Starting price

Call to order 1-877-877-2269

EXN4026-003M

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 62.5-Micron, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC-SC, Blue, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

EXN4026-003M

Add some color to your networking world with these fiber patch cables!

more...
$67.95

EXN4011-001M

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 62.5-Micron, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, ST-SC, Blue, 1-m (3.2-ft.)

EXN4011-001M

Add some color to your networking world with these fiber patch cables!

more...
$55.95

EFP2006AC

Photo may show similar product


SC–SC, 6-Fiber, Plenum (OFNP), Custom Lengths

EFP2006AC

Preterminated, tight-buffered cable with pulling eyes makes long runs easy.

more...
$207.25 Starting price

Call to order 1-877-877-2269

EXN4013-003M

Photo may show similar product


ST-SC, Multimode, 62.5-Micron, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cables, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

EXN4013-003M

Add some color to your networking world with these fiber patch cables!

more...
$65.95

EFN110-STMT

Photo may show similar product


MT-RJ–ST, Duplex, Riser, Custom Lengths

EFN110-STMT

Our best terminated multimode fiber optic cable with precision ceramic connectors and a low price!

more...
$50.01 Starting price

Call to order 1-877-877-2269

EXN063-CC

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 62.5-Micron, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, ST-ST, Orange, Custom Lengths

EXN063-CC

Add some color to your networking world with these fiber patch cables!

more...
$58.67 Starting price

Call to order 1-877-877-2269

EFP110-STLC

Photo may show similar product


Premium Ceramic, Multimode, 62-5-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC–ST, Duplex, Plenum, Custom Lengths

EFP110-STLC

Our best terminated multimode fiber optic cable with precision ceramic connectors and a low price!

more...
$52.07 Starting price

Call to order 1-877-877-2269

Results 55-63 of 3228 << < 6 7 8 9 10 > >> 


Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services