Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results





Sort by: 
Results 91-99 of 1117 << < 11 12 13 14 15 > >> 
EFN210-005M-ST

Photo may show similar product


Economy Ceramic Multimode, 62.5-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable, ST, Simplex Riser, 5-m (16.4-ft.)

EFN210-005M-ST

For the budget conscious: fiber cable with ceramic connectors.

more...
$23.95

EFP210-005M-STSC

Photo may show similar product


Economy Ceramic Multimode, 62.5-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable, ST–SC, Duplex Plenum, 5-m (16.4-ft.)

EFP210-005M-STSC

For the budget conscious: fiber cable with ceramic connectors.

more...
$42.95

EFN4016-010M

Photo may show similar product


Terminated Multimode Fiber Optic Cable, Colored, OFNR, ST–SC, Duplex Riser, Orange, 10-m (32.8-ft.)

EFN4016-010M

Add some color to your networking world with this fiber patch cable!

more...
$26.95

EFN067-005M-CC

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 62.5-Micron, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, OFNR, ST–ST, Duplex Riser, Orange, 5-m (16.4-ft.)

EFN067-005M-CC

Add some color to your networking world with this fiber patch cable!

more...
$23.95

FOCMP62-001M-STLC-GR

Photo may show similar product


1-m, ST-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Gray Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-001M-STLC-GR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$40.32

FOCMP62-002M-STSC-BL

Photo may show similar product


2-m, ST-SC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Blue Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-002M-STSC-BL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$39.24

FOCMR62-004M-LCLC-GR

Photo may show similar product


4-m, LC-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Gray Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-004M-LCLC-GR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$46.40

FOCMP62-004M-STSC-AQ

Photo may show similar product


4-m, ST-SC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Aqua Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-004M-STSC-AQ

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$47.41

FOCMP62-003M-LCLC-RD

Photo may show similar product


3-m, LC-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-003M-LCLC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$46.73

Results 91-99 of 1117 << < 11 12 13 14 15 > >> 

Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services