Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results



September Promos: Surge Protection for Storm Season.
FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 266 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
EXN4029

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 62.5-Micron, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC-SC, Yellow, Custom Lengths

EXN4029

Add some color to your networking world with these fiber patch cables!

more...
$69.67 Starting price

Call to order 1-877-877-2269

EXN4029-001M

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 62.5-Micron, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC-SC, Yellow, 1-m (3.2-ft.)

EXN4029-001M

Add some color to your networking world with these fiber patch cables!

more...
$57.95

EXN4029-010M

Photo may show similar product


SC-SC, Multimode, 62.5-Micron, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cables, 10-m (32.8-ft)

EXN4029-010M

Add some color to your networking world with these fiber patch cables!

more...
$84.95

EXN4029-002M

Photo may show similar product


SC-SC, Multimode, 62.5-Micron, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cables, 2-m (6.5-ft.)

EXN4029-002M

Add some color to your networking world with these fiber patch cables!

more...
$63.95

EXN4015-003M

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 62.5-Micron, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, ST-SC, Yellow, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

EXN4015-003M

Add some color to your networking world with these fiber patch cables!

more...
$65.95

EXN4015

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 62.5-Micron, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, ST-SC, Yellow, Custom Lengths

EXN4015

Add some color to your networking world with these fiber patch cables!

more...
$64.67 Starting price

Call to order 1-877-877-2269

FOCMP62-025M-SCMT-YL

Photo may show similar product


25-m, SC-MTRJ, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-025M-SCMT-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$133.19

FOCMP62-020M-SCSC-YL

Photo may show similar product


20-m, SC-SC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-020M-SCSC-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$112.77

FOCMR62-008M-LCLC-YL

Photo may show similar product


8-m, LC-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-008M-LCLC-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$59.36

Results 1-9 of 266 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 


Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services