Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results




FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.

Fiber Optic Cables Selector and Configurator



Sort by: 
Results 10-18 of 35 < 1 2 3 4 > 
FO625-003M-STLC

Photo may show similar product


Value Line 62.5-Micron Multimode Patch Cable - ST-LC, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

FO625-003M-STLC

A low-cost alternative when price matters most.

more...
$19.05

FOCMP62-003M-LCMT-OR

Photo may show similar product


3-m, LC-MTRJ, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-003M-LCMT-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$49.00

FO625-003M-SCLC

Photo may show similar product


Value Line 62.5-Micron Multimode Patch Cable - SC-LC, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

FO625-003M-SCLC

A low-cost alternative when price matters most.

more...
$18.05

FOR-SL-62-003M-LCLC

Photo may show similar product


LockPORT Secure Locking 62.5-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Riser, LC-LC, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

FOR-SL-62-003M-LCLC

Secure your ports from unauthorized access and accidental disconnects.

more...
$52.50

FO625-003M-STSC

Photo may show similar product


Value Line 62.5-Micron Multimode Patch Cable - ST-SC, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

FO625-003M-STSC

A low-cost alternative when price matters most.

more...
$15.00

FOCMR62-003M-SCMT-OR

Photo may show similar product


3-m, SC-MTRJ, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-003M-SCMT-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$41.55

FOCMR62-003M-STMT-OR

Photo may show similar product


3-m, ST-MTRJ, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-003M-STMT-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$41.55

FOCMP62-003M-MTMT-OR

Photo may show similar product


3-m, MTRJ - MTRJ, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-003M-MTMT-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$43.80

FOCMP62-003M-LCLC-OR

Photo may show similar product


3-m, LC-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-003M-LCLC-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$47.20

Results 10-18 of 35 < 1 2 3 4 > 



Got Questions?

Call 1-800-316-7107
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     
Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-800-316-7107 Black Box Network Services