Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results





Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 20 1 2 3 > 
FOCMR62-003M-STST-PK

Photo may show similar product


3-m, ST-ST, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-003M-STST-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$39.86

FOCMR62-003M-STMT-PK

Photo may show similar product


3-m, ST-MTRJ, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-003M-STMT-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$41.09

FOCMR62-003M-SCSC-PK

Photo may show similar product


3-m, SC-SC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-003M-SCSC-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$41.09

FOCMR62-003M-LCLC-PK

Photo may show similar product


3-m, LC-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-003M-LCLC-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$43.16

FOCMR62-003M-SCLC-PK

Photo may show similar product


3-m, SC-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-003M-SCLC-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$44.87

FOCMP62-003M-STMT-PK

Photo may show similar product


3-m, ST-MTRJ, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-003M-STMT-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$43.33

FOCMR62-003M-SCMT-PK

Photo may show similar product


3-m, SC-MTRJ, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-003M-SCMT-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$41.09

FOCMP62-003M-SCLC-PK

Photo may show similar product


3-m, SC-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-003M-SCLC-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$48.49

FOCMR62-003M-STSC-PK

Photo may show similar product


3-m, ST-SC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-003M-STSC-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$41.09

Results 1-9 of 20 1 2 3 > 

Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services