Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results




FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 28-36 of 278 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
EFP110-005M-LCMT

Photo may show similar product


Premium Ceramic, Multimode, 62-5-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC–MT-RJ, Duplex, Plenum, 5-m (16.4-ft.)

EFP110-005M-LCMT

Our best terminated multimode fiber optic cable with precision ceramic connectors and a low price!

more...
$63.60

FOCMP62-005M-LCLC-BL

Photo may show similar product


5-m, LC-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Blue Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-005M-LCLC-BL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$55.45

FOCMR62-005M-LCMT-AQ

Photo may show similar product


5-m, LC-MTRJ, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Aqua Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-005M-LCMT-AQ

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$51.90

FOCMP62-005M-LCLC-BR

Photo may show similar product


5-m, LC-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-005M-LCLC-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$55.45

FOCMR62-005M-LCMT-BK

Photo may show similar product


5-m, LC-MTRJ, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Black Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-005M-LCMT-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$51.90

FOCMP62-005M-LCLC-GN

Photo may show similar product


5-m, LC-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Green Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-005M-LCLC-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$55.45

FOCMR62-005M-MTMT-BR

Photo may show similar product


5-m, MTRJ - MTRJ, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-005M-MTMT-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$48.30

FO625-005M-LCLC

Photo may show similar product


Value Line 62.5-Micron Multimode Patch Cable - LC-LC, 5-m (16.4-ft.)

FO625-005M-LCLC

A low-cost alternative when price matters most.

more...
$23.10

FOCMP62-005M-STLC-GN

Photo may show similar product


5-m, ST-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Green Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-005M-STLC-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$57.25

Results 28-36 of 278 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 



Got Questions?

Call 1-800-316-7107
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     
Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-800-316-7107 Black Box Network Services