Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results





Sort by: 
Results 37-45 of 51 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
EFN2006AL

Photo may show similar product


LC–LC, 6-Fiber, PVC (OFNR), Custom Lengths

EFN2006AL

Preterminated, tight-buffered cable with pulling eyes makes long runs easy.

more...
$282.43 Starting price

Call to order 1-877-877-2269

EFP110-SCMT

Photo may show similar product


Premium Ceramic, Multimode, 62-5-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable, MT-RJ–SC, Duplex, Plenum, Custom Lengths

EFP110-SCMT

Our best terminated multimode fiber optic cable with precision ceramic connectors and a low price!

more...
$52.07 Starting price

Call to order 1-877-877-2269

EXN4014

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 62.5-Micron, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, ST-SC, Green, Custom Lengths

EXN4014

Add some color to your networking world with these fiber patch cables!

more...
$64.67 Starting price

Call to order 1-877-877-2269

EXN4015

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 62.5-Micron, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, ST-SC, Yellow, Custom Lengths

EXN4015

Add some color to your networking world with these fiber patch cables!

more...
$64.67 Starting price

Call to order 1-877-877-2269

EFN110-LCMT

Photo may show similar product


LC–MT-RJ, Duplex, Riser, Custom Lengths

EFN110-LCMT

Our best terminated multimode fiber optic cable with precision ceramic connectors and a low price!

more...
$61.34 Starting price

Call to order 1-877-877-2269

EXN4013

Photo may show similar product


ST-SC, Multimode, 62.5-Micron, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cables, Custom Lengths

EXN4013

Add some color to your networking world with these fiber patch cables!

more...
$64.67 Starting price

Call to order 1-877-877-2269

EFN5020

Photo may show similar product


MPO–MPO 12-Fiber Patch Cable, (1) MPO Male/(1) MPO Male, Custom Lengths

EFN5020

Get up to 12 fibers in a slim, light, preterminated cable.

more...
$259.51 Starting price

Call to order 1-877-877-2269

EFP2012AC

Photo may show similar product


$313.52 Starting price

Call to order 1-877-877-2269

EXN4011

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 62.5-Micron, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, ST-SC, Blue, Custom Lengths

EXN4011

Add some color to your networking world with these fiber patch cables!

more...
$64.67 Starting price

Call to order 1-877-877-2269

Results 37-45 of 51 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 

Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services