Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results



December Promos: Savings, Giveaways, and Clearance Items
FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 73-81 of 418 << < 6 7 8 9 10 > >> 
EFN083-010M

Photo may show similar product


LC–ST, 10-m (32.8-ft.)

EFN083-010M

The connector design of this cable is ideal for high-density applications.

more...
$102.95

EFN210-010M-STLC

Photo may show similar product


Economy Ceramic Multimode, 62.5-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable, ST–LC, Duplex Riser, 10-m (32.8-ft.)

EFN210-010M-STLC

For the budget conscious: fiber cable with ceramic connectors.

more...
$45.95

Call to order 1-877-877-2269

EFN110-020M-STST

Photo may show similar product


Premium Ceramic, Multimode, 62-5-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable, ST–ST, Duplex, Riser, 20-m (65.6-ft.)

EFN110-020M-STST

Our best terminated multimode fiber optic cable with precision ceramic connectors and a low price!

more...
$74.95

EFN110-002M-MTMT

Photo may show similar product


Premium 62-5-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable, MT-RJ–MT-RJ, Duplex, Riser, 2-m (6.5-ft.)

EFN110-002M-MTMT

Our best terminated multimode fiber optic cable with precision ceramic connectors and a low price!

more...
$37.95

EFN110-LCLC

Photo may show similar product


LC–LC, Duplex Riser, Custom Lengths

EFN110-LCLC

Our best terminated multimode fiber optic cable with precision ceramic connectors and a low price!

more...
$61.34 Starting price

Call to order 1-877-877-2269

EFP080

Photo may show similar product


MT-RJ Fiber Cable, Duplex, Plenum, Custom Lengths

EFP080

Our MT-RJ multimode cables get your message across.

more...
$78.90 Starting price

Call to order 1-877-877-2269

EFN110-015M-SCSC

Photo may show similar product


SC–SC, Duplex, Riser, 15-m (49.2-ft.)

EFN110-015M-SCSC

Our best terminated multimode fiber optic cable with precision ceramic connectors and a low price!

more...
$63.95

EFN110-005M-SCMT

Photo may show similar product


MT-RJ–SC, Duplex, Riser, 5-m (16.4-ft.)

EFN110-005M-SCMT

Our best terminated multimode fiber optic cable with precision ceramic connectors and a low price!

more...
$49.95

EFP4010-010M

Photo may show similar product


Ceramic Terminated 62.5-Micron Multimode GSA Fiber Optic Cable, ST-SC, Duplex Plenum, 10-m (32.8-ft)

EFP4010-010M

Superior fiber optic cable with top-quality ceramic connectors.

more...
$125.95

Results 73-81 of 418 << < 6 7 8 9 10 > >> 



Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

You have added this item to your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services