Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results




FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 28-36 of 401 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
EFN110-001M-LCLC

Photo may show similar product


LC–LC, Duplex, Riser, 1-m (3.2-ft.)

EFN110-001M-LCLC

Our best terminated multimode fiber optic cable with precision ceramic connectors and a low price!

more...
$48.45

EFN110-005M-SCLC

Photo may show similar product


LC–SC, Duplex, Riser, 5-m (16.4-ft.)

EFN110-005M-SCLC

Our best terminated multimode fiber optic cable with precision ceramic connectors and a low price!

more...
$49.45

EFP4020-010M

Photo may show similar product


Ceramic Terminated 62.5-Micron Multimode GSA Fiber Optic Cable, SC-SC, Duplex Plenum, 10-m (32.8-ft)

EFP4020-010M

Superior fiber optic cable with top-quality ceramic connectors.

more...
$49.45

EFN110-003M-STSC

Photo may show similar product


ST–SC, Duplex, Riser, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

EFN110-003M-STSC

Our best terminated multimode fiber optic cable with precision ceramic connectors and a low price!

more...
$34.30

EFN110-002M-STSC

Photo may show similar product


ST–SC, Duplex, Riser, 2-m (6.5-ft.)

EFN110-002M-STSC

Our best terminated multimode fiber optic cable with precision ceramic connectors and a low price!

more...
$33.30

EFN110-005M-LCLC

Photo may show similar product


LC–LC, Duplex Riser, 5-m (16.4-ft.)

EFN110-005M-LCLC

Our best terminated multimode fiber optic cable with precision ceramic connectors and a low price!

more...
$53.50

EFN110-010M-SCSC

Photo may show similar product


SC–SC, Duplex, Riser, 10-m (32.8-ft.)

EFN110-010M-SCSC

Our best terminated multimode fiber optic cable with precision ceramic connectors and a low price!

more...
$49.45

EFN110-005M-STST

Photo may show similar product


Premium Ceramic, Multimode, 62-5-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable, ST–ST, Duplex, Riser, 5-m (16.4-ft.)

EFN110-005M-STST

Our best terminated multimode fiber optic cable with precision ceramic connectors and a low price!

more...
$39.35

EFP082-001M

Photo may show similar product


MT-RJ Fiber Cable, MT-RJ to SC Duplex, 1-m (3.2-ft.)

EFP082-001M

Our MT-RJ multimode cables get your message across.

more...
$44.40

Results 28-36 of 401 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 



Got Questions?

Call 1-800-316-7107
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     
Close






You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-800-316-7107 Black Box Network Services