Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results



December Promos: Savings, Giveaways, and Clearance Items
FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 37-45 of 94 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
EFN110-030M-STSC

Photo may show similar product


ST–SC, Duplex, Riser, 30-m (98.4-ft.)

EFN110-030M-STSC

Our best terminated multimode fiber optic cable with precision ceramic connectors and a low price!

more...
$84.95

EFP110-030M-SCSC

Photo may show similar product


Premium Ceramic, Multimode, 62-5-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC–SC, Duplex, Plenum, 30-m (98.4-ft.)

EFP110-030M-SCSC

Our best terminated multimode fiber optic cable with precision ceramic connectors and a low price!

more...
$84.56

EFN110-030M-STLC

Photo may show similar product


LC–ST, Duplex, Riser, 30-m (98.4-ft.)

EFN110-030M-STLC

Our best terminated multimode fiber optic cable with precision ceramic connectors and a low price!

more...
$89.95

EFN110-020M-STSC

Photo may show similar product


ST–SC, Duplex, Riser, 20-m (65.6-ft.)

EFN110-020M-STSC

Our best terminated multimode fiber optic cable with precision ceramic connectors and a low price!

more...
$71.95

EXN4027-001M

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 62.5-Micron, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Red, SC-SC, 1-m (3.2-ft.)

EXN4027-001M

Add some color to your networking world with these fiber patch cables!

more...
$57.95

EXN067-010M-CC

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 62.5-Micron, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Orange, ST-ST, 10-m (32.8-ft.)

EXN067-010M-CC

Add some color to your networking world with these fiber patch cables!

more...
$75.95

EFN110-020M-STLC

Photo may show similar product


LC–ST, Duplex, Riser, 20-m (65.6-ft.)

EFN110-020M-STLC

Our best terminated multimode fiber optic cable with precision ceramic connectors and a low price!

more...
$76.95

EFN110-015M-MTMT

Photo may show similar product


Premium 62-5-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable, MT-RJ–MT-RJ, Duplex, Riser, 15-m (49.2-ft.)

EFN110-015M-MTMT

Our best terminated multimode fiber optic cable with precision ceramic connectors and a low price!

more...
$66.95

EFP110-015M-STLC

Photo may show similar product


Premium Ceramic, Multimode, 62-5-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Plenum, LC–ST, 15-m (49.2-ft.)

EFP110-015M-STLC

Our best terminated multimode fiber optic cable with precision ceramic connectors and a low price!

more...
$67.95

Results 37-45 of 94 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 



Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

You have added this item to your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services