Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results




FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 62 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
EFN062-001M-CC

Photo may show similar product


Ceramic Terminated 62.5-Micron Multimode GSA Fiber Optic Cable, ST-ST, Duplex Riser, 1-m (3.2-ft.)

EFN062-001M-CC

Superior fiber optic cable with top-quality ceramic connectors.

more...
$50.45

EFN062-003M-CC

Photo may show similar product


Ceramic Terminated 62.5-Micron Multimode GSA Fiber Optic Cable, ST-ST, Duplex Riser, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

EFN062-003M-CC

Superior fiber optic cable with top-quality ceramic connectors.

more...
$60.55

EFN062-010M-CC

Photo may show similar product


Ceramic Terminated 62.5-Micron Multimode GSA Fiber Optic Cable, ST-ST, Duplex Riser, 10-m (32.8-ft.)

EFN062-010M-CC

Superior fiber optic cable with top-quality ceramic connectors.

more...
$75.70

EFN062-005M-CC

Photo may show similar product


Ceramic Terminated 62.5-Micron Multimode GSA Fiber Optic Cable, ST-ST, Duplex Riser, 5-m (16.4-ft.)

EFN062-005M-CC

Superior fiber optic cable with top-quality ceramic connectors.

more...
$69.65

EFN110-003M-LCLC

Photo may show similar product


LC–LC, Duplex Riser, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

EFN110-003M-LCLC

Our best terminated multimode fiber optic cable with precision ceramic connectors and a low price!

more...
$50.45

EFN110-010M-SCLC

Photo may show similar product


LC–SC, Duplex, Riser, 10-m (32.8-ft.)

EFN110-010M-SCLC

Our best terminated multimode fiber optic cable with precision ceramic connectors and a low price!

more...
$59.55

EFN110-010M-LCLC

Photo may show similar product


LC–LC, Duplex Riser, 10-m (32.8-ft.)

EFN110-010M-LCLC

Our best terminated multimode fiber optic cable with precision ceramic connectors and a low price!

more...
$63.60

EFP081-001M

Photo may show similar product


MT-RJ to ST Duplex Fiber Cable, 1-m (3.2-ft.)

EFP081-001M

Our MT-RJ multimode cables get your message across.

more...
$64.60

EFN110-005M-LCLC

Photo may show similar product


LC–LC, Duplex Riser, 5-m (16.4-ft.)

EFN110-005M-LCLC

Our best terminated multimode fiber optic cable with precision ceramic connectors and a low price!

more...
$53.50

Results 1-9 of 62 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 



Got Questions?

Call 1-800-316-7107
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     
Close






You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-800-316-7107 Black Box Network Services