Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results




FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 28-36 of 59 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
EFN110-005M-STSC

Photo may show similar product


ST–SC, Duplex, Riser, 5-m (16.4-ft.)

EFN110-005M-STSC

Our best terminated multimode fiber optic cable with precision ceramic connectors and a low price!

more...
$39.35

EFN110-002M-STMT

Photo may show similar product


MT-RJ–ST, Duplex, Riser, 2-m (6.5-ft.)

EFN110-002M-STMT

Our best terminated multimode fiber optic cable with precision ceramic connectors and a low price!

more...
$38.35

EFN110-001M-STMT

Photo may show similar product


MT-RJ–ST, Duplex Riser, 1-m (3.2-ft.)

EFN110-001M-STMT

Our best terminated multimode fiber optic cable with precision ceramic connectors and a low price!

more...
$35.30

EFN110-010M-STSC

Photo may show similar product


ST–SC, Duplex, Riser, 10-m (32.8-ft.)

EFN110-010M-STSC

Our best terminated multimode fiber optic cable with precision ceramic connectors and a low price!

more...
$49.45

EFN110-001M-SCMT

Photo may show similar product


MT-RJ–SC, Duplex, Riser, 1-m (3.2-ft.)

EFN110-001M-SCMT

Our best terminated multimode fiber optic cable with precision ceramic connectors and a low price!

more...
$42.40

EFN4010-002M

Photo may show similar product


Ceramic Terminated 62.5-Micron Multimode GSA Fiber Optic Cable, ST-SC, Riser, 2-m (6.5-ft.)

EFN4010-002M

Superior fiber optic cable with top-quality ceramic connectors.

more...
$36.35

EFN110-003M-STMT

Photo may show similar product


MT-RJ–ST, Duplex, Riser, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

EFN110-003M-STMT

Our best terminated multimode fiber optic cable with precision ceramic connectors and a low price!

more...
$40.35

EFN110-001M-MTMT

Photo may show similar product


Premium 62-5-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable, MT-RJ–MT-RJ, Duplex, Riser, 1-m (3.2-ft.)

EFN110-001M-MTMT

Our best terminated multimode fiber optic cable with precision ceramic connectors and a low price!

more...
$35.30

EFP4022-010M

Photo may show similar product


Composite Terminated Fiber Optic Cable, SC–SC, Duplex, Plenum, 10-m (32.8-ft.)

EFP4022-010M

For the budget conscious: fiber cable with composite connectors.

more...
$38.35

Results 28-36 of 59 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 



Got Questions?

Call 1-800-316-7107
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     
Close






You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-800-316-7107 Black Box Network Services