Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results




FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 1-8 of 8 1 
EFN062-CC

Photo may show similar product


Ceramic Terminated 62.5-Micron Multimode GSA Fiber Optic Cable, ST-ST, Duplex Riser, Custom Lengths

EFN062-CC

Superior fiber optic cable with top-quality ceramic connectors.

more...
$60.44 Starting price

Call to order 1-800-316-7107

EFP4020

Photo may show similar product


$125.53 Starting price

Call to order 1-800-316-7107

EFP062-CC

Photo may show similar product


Ceramic Terminated 62.5-Micron Multimode GSA Fiber Optic Cable, ST-ST, Duplex Plenum, Custom Lengths

EFP062-CC

Superior fiber optic cable with top-quality ceramic connectors.

more...
$78.22 Starting price

Call to order 1-800-316-7107

EFN062-C

Photo may show similar product


$49.11 Starting price

Call to order 1-800-316-7107

EFP4010

Photo may show similar product


$98.75 Starting price

Call to order 1-800-316-7107

EXN063-CC

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 62.5-Micron, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, ST-ST, Orange, Custom Lengths

EXN063-CC

Add some color to your networking world with these fiber patch cables!

more...
$58.70 Starting price

Call to order 1-800-316-7107

EXN4031

Photo may show similar product


Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC-SC, Multimode, 62.5-Micron, Orange, Custom Lengths

EXN4031

Add some color to your networking world with these fiber patch cables!

more...
$68.70 Starting price

Call to order 1-800-316-7107

EXN4016

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 62.5-Micron, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, ST-SC, Orange, Custom Lengths

EXN4016

Add some color to your networking world with these fiber patch cables!

more...
$93.70 Starting price

Call to order 1-800-316-7107

Results 1-8 of 8 1 



Got Questions?

Call 1-800-316-7107
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     
Close






You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-800-316-7107 Black Box Network Services