Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results




FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 10-18 of 25 < 1 2 3 > 
EFP082-001M

Photo may show similar product


MT-RJ Fiber Cable, MT-RJ to SC Duplex, 1-m (3.2-ft.)

EFP082-001M

Our MT-RJ multimode cables get your message across.

more...
$44.40

EFP080-001M

Photo may show similar product


MT-RJ Fiber Cable, Duplex, Plenum, 1-m, (3.2-ft.)

EFP080-001M

Our MT-RJ multimode cables get your message across.

more...
$37.35

EFN110-001M-STMT

Photo may show similar product


MT-RJ–ST, Duplex Riser, 1-m (3.2-ft.)

EFN110-001M-STMT

Our best terminated multimode fiber optic cable with precision ceramic connectors and a low price!

more...
$35.30

EFN110-001M-SCMT

Photo may show similar product


MT-RJ–SC, Duplex, Riser, 1-m (3.2-ft.)

EFN110-001M-SCMT

Our best terminated multimode fiber optic cable with precision ceramic connectors and a low price!

more...
$42.40

EFN110-001M-MTMT

Photo may show similar product


Premium 62-5-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable, MT-RJ–MT-RJ, Duplex, Riser, 1-m (3.2-ft.)

EFN110-001M-MTMT

Our best terminated multimode fiber optic cable with precision ceramic connectors and a low price!

more...
$35.30

EFN082-001M

Photo may show similar product


$86.85

EFN110-001M-ST

Photo may show similar product


Premium Ceramic, Multimode, 62-5-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable, ST–ST, Simplex, Riser, 1-m (3.2-ft.)

EFN110-001M-ST

Our best terminated multimode fiber optic cable with precision ceramic connectors and a low price!

more...
$20.15

EFN110-001M-LCMT

Photo may show similar product


LC–MT-RJ, Duplex, Riser, 1-m (3.2-ft.)

EFN110-001M-LCMT

Our best terminated multimode fiber optic cable with precision ceramic connectors and a low price!

This product replaces the EFN210-001M-LCMT.

more...
$41.40

EXN4027-001M

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 62.5-Micron, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Red, SC-SC, 1-m (3.2-ft.)

EXN4027-001M

Add some color to your networking world with these fiber patch cables!

more...
$58.55

Results 10-18 of 25 < 1 2 3 > 



Got Questions?

Call 1-800-316-7107
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     
Close






You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-800-316-7107 Black Box Network Services