Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results



December Promos: Savings, Giveaways, and Clearance Items
FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 37-42 of 42 < 1 2 3 4 5 
EFN110-LCMT

Photo may show similar product


LC–MT-RJ, Duplex, Riser, Custom Lengths

EFN110-LCMT

Our best terminated multimode fiber optic cable with precision ceramic connectors and a low price!

more...
$61.34 Starting price

Call to order 1-877-877-2269

EXN4011

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 62.5-Micron, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, ST-SC, Blue, Custom Lengths

EXN4011

Add some color to your networking world with these fiber patch cables!

more...
$64.67 Starting price

Call to order 1-877-877-2269

EXN4031

Photo may show similar product


Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC-SC, Multimode, 62.5-Micron, Orange, Custom Lengths

EXN4031

Add some color to your networking world with these fiber patch cables!

more...
$68.67 Starting price

Call to order 1-877-877-2269

EFN5018

Photo may show similar product


MPO-MPO 12-Fiber Patch Cable, MPO-MPO Female, Custom Length

EFN5018

Get up to 12 fibers in a slim, light, preterminated cable.

more...
$259.51 Starting price

Call to order 1-877-877-2269

EXN4016

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 62.5-Micron, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, ST-SC, Orange, Custom Lengths

EXN4016

Add some color to your networking world with these fiber patch cables!

more...
$93.67 Starting price

Call to order 1-877-877-2269

EFN5019

Photo may show similar product


MPO–MPO 12-Fiber Patch Cable, (1) MPO F, (1) MTP M, Custom Length

EFN5019

Get up to 12 fibers in a slim, light, preterminated cable.

more...
$259.51 Starting price

Call to order 1-877-877-2269

Results 37-42 of 42 < 1 2 3 4 5 



Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

You have added this item to your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services