Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results





Sort by: 
Results 28-36 of 41 < 1 2 3 4 5 > 
EXN064-CC

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 62.5-Micron, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cables, ST-ST, Red, Custom Lengths

EXN064-CC

Add some color to your networking world with these fiber patch cables!

more...
$58.67 Starting price

Call to order 1-877-877-2269

EXN063-CC

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 62.5-Micron, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, ST-ST, Orange, Custom Lengths

EXN063-CC

Add some color to your networking world with these fiber patch cables!

more...
$58.67 Starting price

Call to order 1-877-877-2269

EXN067-001M-CC

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 62.5-Micron, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Orange, ST-ST, 1-m (3.2-ft.)

EXN067-001M-CC

Add some color to your networking world with these fiber patch cables!

more...
$50.95

EXN065-CC

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 62.5-Micron, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, ST-ST, Green, Custom Lengths

EXN065-CC

Add some color to your networking world with these fiber patch cables!

more...
$58.67 Starting price

Call to order 1-877-877-2269

EXN067-005M-CC

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 62.5-Micron, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Orange, ST-ST, 5-m (16.4-ft.)

EXN067-005M-CC

Add some color to your networking world with these fiber patch cables!

more...
$69.95

FSRI100M-STST

Photo may show similar product


Fiber Snake on a Reel, 91.4-m (300-ft.)

FSRI100M-STST

The portable, durable solution for temporary fiber optic connections.

more...
$1,338.95

EXN067-003M-CC

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 62.5-Micron, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Orange, ST-ST, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

EXN067-003M-CC

Add some color to your networking world with these fiber patch cables!

more...
$60.95

EXN065-003M-CC

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 62.5-Micron, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, ST-ST, Green, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

EXN065-003M-CC

Add some color to your networking world with these fiber patch cables!

more...
$60.95

EXN067-002M-CC

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 62.5-Micron, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Orange, ST-ST, 2-m (6.5-ft.)

EXN067-002M-CC

Add some color to your networking world with these fiber patch cables!

more...
$56.95

Results 28-36 of 41 < 1 2 3 4 5 > 

Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services