Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results




FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 32 1 2 3 4 > 
EFN4010-001M

Photo may show similar product


Ceramic Terminated 62.5-Micron Multimode GSA Fiber Optic Cable, ST-SC, Duplex Riser, 1-m (3.2-ft.)

EFN4010-001M

Superior fiber optic cable with top-quality ceramic connectors.

more...
$34.30

EFN4010-005M

Photo may show similar product


Ceramic Terminated 62.5-Micron Multimode GSA Fiber Optic Cable, ST-SC, Duplex Riser, 5-m (16.4-ft.)

EFN4010-005M

Superior fiber optic cable with top-quality ceramic connectors.

more...
$106.00

EFN4020-003M

Photo may show similar product


Composite Terminated Fiber Optic Cable, ST–SC, Duplex, Riser, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

EFN4020-003M

For the budget conscious: fiber cable with composite connectors.

more...
$85.80

EFN110-001M-STSC

Photo may show similar product


ST–SC, Duplex, Riser, 1-m (3.2-ft.)

EFN110-001M-STSC

Our best terminated multimode fiber optic cable with precision ceramic connectors and a low price!

more...
$32.30

EFN110-003M-STSC

Photo may show similar product


ST–SC, Duplex, Riser, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

EFN110-003M-STSC

Our best terminated multimode fiber optic cable with precision ceramic connectors and a low price!

more...
$34.30

EFN110-002M-STSC

Photo may show similar product


ST–SC, Duplex, Riser, 2-m (6.5-ft.)

EFN110-002M-STSC

Our best terminated multimode fiber optic cable with precision ceramic connectors and a low price!

more...
$33.30

EFN110-005M-STSC

Photo may show similar product


ST–SC, Duplex, Riser, 5-m (16.4-ft.)

EFN110-005M-STSC

Our best terminated multimode fiber optic cable with precision ceramic connectors and a low price!

more...
$39.35

EFN110-010M-STSC

Photo may show similar product


ST–SC, Duplex, Riser, 10-m (32.8-ft.)

EFN110-010M-STSC

Our best terminated multimode fiber optic cable with precision ceramic connectors and a low price!

more...
$49.45

EFN4010-002M

Photo may show similar product


Ceramic Terminated 62.5-Micron Multimode GSA Fiber Optic Cable, ST-SC, Riser, 2-m (6.5-ft.)

EFN4010-002M

Superior fiber optic cable with top-quality ceramic connectors.

more...
$36.35

Results 1-9 of 32 1 2 3 4 > 



Got Questions?

Call 1-800-316-7107
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     
Close






You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-800-316-7107 Black Box Network Services