Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results



December Promos: Savings, Giveaways, and Clearance Items
FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 13 1 2 > 
EFP081-001M

Photo may show similar product


MT-RJ to ST Duplex Fiber Cable, 1-m (3.2-ft.)

EFP081-001M

Our MT-RJ multimode cables get your message across.

more...
$63.95

EFN110-002M-STMT

Photo may show similar product


MT-RJ–ST, Duplex, Riser, 2-m (6.5-ft.)

EFN110-002M-STMT

Our best terminated multimode fiber optic cable with precision ceramic connectors and a low price!

more...
$37.95

EFN110-001M-STMT

Photo may show similar product


MT-RJ–ST, Duplex Riser, 1-m (3.2-ft.)

EFN110-001M-STMT

Our best terminated multimode fiber optic cable with precision ceramic connectors and a low price!

more...
$34.95

EFN110-003M-STMT

Photo may show similar product


MT-RJ–ST, Duplex, Riser, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

EFN110-003M-STMT

Our best terminated multimode fiber optic cable with precision ceramic connectors and a low price!

more...
$39.95

EFN110-010M-STMT

Photo may show similar product


MT-RJ–ST, Duplex, Riser, 10-m (32.8-ft.)

EFN110-010M-STMT

Our best terminated multimode fiber optic cable with precision ceramic connectors and a low price!

more...
$53.95

EFN110-005M-STMT

Photo may show similar product


MT-RJ–ST, Duplex, Riser, 5-m (16.4-ft.)

EFN110-005M-STMT

Our best terminated multimode fiber optic cable with precision ceramic connectors and a low price!

more...
$43.95

EFP081

Photo may show similar product


MT-RJ to ST Duplex Fiber Cable, Custom Lengths

EFP081

Our MT-RJ multimode cables get your message across.

more...
$72.72 Starting price

Call to order 1-877-877-2269

EFN110-STMT

Photo may show similar product


MT-RJ–ST, Duplex, Riser, Custom Lengths

EFN110-STMT

Our best terminated multimode fiber optic cable with precision ceramic connectors and a low price!

more...
$50.01 Starting price

Call to order 1-877-877-2269

EFP110-015M-STMT

Photo may show similar product


Premium Ceramic, Multimode, 62-5-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable, MT-RJ–ST, Duplex, Plenum, 15-m (49.2-ft.)

EFP110-015M-STMT

Our best terminated multimode fiber optic cable with precision ceramic connectors and a low price!

more...
$62.96

Results 1-9 of 13 1 2 > 



Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

You have added this item to your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services