Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results

    • Categories

    • Most Popular Groupings

    • List Price

      • Under $10 [X]



FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 1-3 of 3 1 
EFP081

Photo may show similar product


MT-RJ to ST Duplex Fiber Cable, Custom Lengths

EFP081

Our MT-RJ multimode cables get your message across.

more...
$72.75 Starting price

Call to order 1-800-316-7107

EFN110-STMT

Photo may show similar product


MT-RJ–ST, Duplex, Riser, Custom Lengths

EFN110-STMT

Our best terminated multimode fiber optic cable with precision ceramic connectors and a low price!

more...
$50.04 Starting price

Call to order 1-800-316-7107

EFP110-STMT

Photo may show similar product


Premium Ceramic, Multimode, 62-5-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable, MT-RJ–ST, Duplex, Plenum, Custom Lengths

EFP110-STMT

Our best terminated multimode fiber optic cable with precision ceramic connectors and a low price!

more...
$51.07 Starting price

Call to order 1-800-316-7107

Results 1-3 of 3 1 



Got Questions?

Call 1-800-316-7107
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     
Close






You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-800-316-7107 Black Box Network Services