Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results




FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 10 1 2 > 
EFN4025-005M

Photo may show similar product


Ceramic Terminated 62.5-Micron Multimode GSA Fiber Optic Cable, SC-SC, Duplex Riser, 5-m (16.4-ft.)

EFN4025-005M

Superior fiber optic cable with top-quality ceramic connectors.

more...
$120.20

EFP4020-010M

Photo may show similar product


Ceramic Terminated 62.5-Micron Multimode GSA Fiber Optic Cable, SC-SC, Duplex Plenum, 10-m (32.8-ft)

EFP4020-010M

Superior fiber optic cable with top-quality ceramic connectors.

more...
$49.45

EFP4020

Photo may show similar product


$125.53 Starting price

Call to order 1-800-316-7107

EFN4025-010M

Photo may show similar product


Ceramic Terminated 62.5-Micron Multimode GSA Fiber Optic Cable, SC-SC, Duplex Riser, 10-m (32.8-ft)

EFN4025-010M

Superior fiber optic cable with top-quality ceramic connectors.

more...
$140.40

EFP4020-005M

Photo may show similar product


Ceramic Terminated 62.5-Micron Multimode GSA Fiber Optic Cable, SC-SC, Duplex, Plenum, 5-m (16.4-ft.)

EFP4020-005M

Superior fiber optic cable with top-quality ceramic connectors.

more...
$39.35

EFN4030-003M

Photo may show similar product


Ceramic Terminated 62.5-Micron Multimode GSA Fiber Optic Cable, SC-SC, Riser, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

EFN4030-003M

Superior fiber optic cable with top-quality ceramic connectors.

more...
$69.65

EXN4031

Photo may show similar product


Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC-SC, Multimode, 62.5-Micron, Orange, Custom Lengths

EXN4031

Add some color to your networking world with these fiber patch cables!

more...
$68.70 Starting price

Call to order 1-800-316-7107

EFN4025-003M

Photo may show similar product


Ceramic Terminated 62.5-Micron Multimode GSA Fiber Optic Cable, SC-SC, Duplex Riser, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

EFN4025-003M

Superior fiber optic cable with top-quality ceramic connectors.

more...
$110.10

EFN4025-002M

Photo may show similar product


Ceramic Terminated 62.5-Micron Multimode GSA Fiber Optic Cable, SC-SC, Duplex Riser, 2-m (6.5-ft.)

EFN4025-002M

Superior fiber optic cable with top-quality ceramic connectors.

more...
$100.00

Results 1-9 of 10 1 2 > 



Got Questions?

Call 1-800-316-7107
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     
Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-800-316-7107 Black Box Network Services