Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results



October Promos: Buy More, Save More
FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 15 1 2 > 
EFN4025-005M

Photo may show similar product


Ceramic Terminated 62.5-Micron Multimode GSA Fiber Optic Cable, SC-SC, Duplex Riser, 5-m (16.4-ft.)

EFN4025-005M

Superior fiber optic cable with top-quality ceramic connectors.

more...
$40.95

EFN110-001M-SCSC

Photo may show similar product


Premium Ceramic, Multimode, 62-5-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC–SC, Duplex, Riser, 1-m (3.2-ft.)

EFN110-001M-SCSC

Our best terminated multimode fiber optic cable with precision ceramic connectors and a low price!

more...
$31.95

EFN110-002M-SCSC

Photo may show similar product


SC–SC, Duplex, Riser, 2-m (6.5-ft.)

EFN110-002M-SCSC

Our best terminated multimode fiber optic cable with precision ceramic connectors and a low price!

more...
$32.95

EFN4021-002M

Photo may show similar product


Composite Terminated Fiber Optic Cable, SC–SC, Duplex, Riser, 2-m (6.5-ft.)

EFN4021-002M

For the budget conscious: fiber cable with composite connectors.

more...
$25.95

EFN110-003M-SCSC

Photo may show similar product


SC–SC, Duplex, Riser, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

EFN110-003M-SCSC

Our best terminated multimode fiber optic cable with precision ceramic connectors and a low price!

more...
$33.95

EFP4020-010M

Photo may show similar product


Ceramic Terminated 62.5-Micron Multimode GSA Fiber Optic Cable, SC-SC, Duplex Plenum, 10-m (32.8-ft)

EFP4020-010M

Superior fiber optic cable with top-quality ceramic connectors.

more...
$48.95

EFN110-010M-SCSC

Photo may show similar product


SC–SC, Duplex, Riser, 10-m (32.8-ft.)

EFN110-010M-SCSC

Our best terminated multimode fiber optic cable with precision ceramic connectors and a low price!

more...
$48.95

EFN110-005M-SCSC

Photo may show similar product


Premium Ceramic, Multimode, 62-5-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC–SC, Duplex, Riser, 5-m (16.4-ft.)

EFN110-005M-SCSC

Our best terminated multimode fiber optic cable with precision ceramic connectors and a low price!

more...
$38.95

EFP4022-010M

Photo may show similar product


Composite Terminated Fiber Optic Cable, SC–SC, Duplex, Plenum, 10-m (32.8-ft.)

EFP4022-010M

For the budget conscious: fiber cable with composite connectors.

more...
$37.95

Results 1-9 of 15 1 2 > 


Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services