Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results




FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 259 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
FOCMP62-003M-STST-GN

Photo may show similar product


3-m, ST-ST, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Green Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-003M-STST-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$43.80

FOCMP62-010M-SCLC-GN

Photo may show similar product


10-m, SC-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Green Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-010M-SCLC-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$77.90

FOCMR62-003M-SCMT-GN

Photo may show similar product


3-m, SC-MTRJ, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Green Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-003M-SCMT-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$41.55

FOCMP62-020M-LCMT-GN

Photo may show similar product


20-m, LC-MTRJ, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Green Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-020M-LCMT-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$119.10

FOCMP62-030M-SCSC-GN

Photo may show similar product


30-m, SC-SC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Green Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-030M-SCSC-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$155.15

FOCMR62-001M-STST-GN

Photo may show similar product


1-m, ST-ST, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Green Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-001M-STST-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$33.75

FOCMR62-007M-LCLC-GN

Photo may show similar product


7-m, LC-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Green Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-007M-LCLC-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$56.70

FOCMP62-002M-STMT-GN

Photo may show similar product


2-m, ST-MTRJ, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Green Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-002M-STMT-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$39.65

FOCMR62-010M-SCSC-GN

Photo may show similar product


10-m, SC-SC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Green Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-010M-SCSC-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$65.15

Results 1-9 of 259 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 



Got Questions?

Call 1-800-316-7107
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     
Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-800-316-7107 Black Box Network Services