Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results





Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 239 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
FOCMP62-002M-SCSC-GR

Photo may show similar product


2-m, SC-SC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Gray Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-002M-SCSC-GR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$39.24

FOCMP62-002M-STMT-YL

Photo may show similar product


2-m, ST-MTRJ, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-002M-STMT-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$39.24

FOCMR62-002M-LCMT-GR

Photo may show similar product


2-m, LC-MTRJ, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Gray Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-002M-LCMT-GR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$41.63

FOCMP62-002M-SCSC-OR

Photo may show similar product


2-m, SC-SC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-002M-SCSC-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$39.24

FOCMP62-002M-STSC-AQ

Photo may show similar product


2-m, ST-SC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Aqua Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-002M-STSC-AQ

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$39.24

FOCMP62-002M-SCLC-BR

Photo may show similar product


2-m, SC-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-002M-SCLC-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$44.40

FOCMR62-002M-LCMT-OR

Photo may show similar product


2-m, LC-MTRJ, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-002M-LCMT-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$41.63

FOCMP62-002M-SCSC-PK

Photo may show similar product


2-m, SC-SC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-002M-SCSC-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$39.24

FOCMP62-002M-STSC-BK

Photo may show similar product


2-m, ST-SC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Black Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-002M-STSC-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$39.24

Results 1-9 of 239 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 

Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services