Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results




FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.

Fiber Optic Cables Selector and Configurator



Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 1492 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
EFN110-015M-STMT

Photo may show similar product


MT-RJ–ST, Duplex, Riser, 15-m (49.2-ft.)

EFN110-015M-STMT

Our best terminated multimode fiber optic cable with precision ceramic connectors and a low price!

more...
$69.65

FOCMP62-004M-SCLC-VT

Photo may show similar product


4-m, SC-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-004M-SCLC-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$53.10

FOCMP62-010M-STMT-RD

Photo may show similar product


10-m, ST-MTRJ, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-010M-STMT-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$72.65

FOCMP62-004M-SCLC-WH

Photo may show similar product


4-m, SC-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, White Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-004M-SCLC-WH

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$53.10

FOCMP62-010M-STMT-VT

Photo may show similar product


10-m, ST-MTRJ, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-010M-STMT-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$72.65

FOCMP62-004M-SCLC-YL

Photo may show similar product


4-m, SC-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-004M-SCLC-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$53.10

FOCMR62-007M-SCMT-OR

Photo may show similar product


7-m, SC-MTRJ, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-007M-SCMT-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$55.05

FOCMR62-010M-STST-GR

Photo may show similar product


10-m, ST-ST, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Gray Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-010M-STST-GR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$63.20

FOCMP62-010M-STMT-WH

Photo may show similar product


10-m, ST-MTRJ, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, White Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-010M-STMT-WH

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$72.65

Results 1-9 of 1492 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 



Got Questions?

Call 1-800-316-7107
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     
Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-800-316-7107 Black Box Network Services