Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results





Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 219 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
EFN110-015M-STMT

Photo may show similar product


MT-RJ–ST, Duplex, Riser, 15-m (49.2-ft.)

EFN110-015M-STMT

Our best terminated multimode fiber optic cable with precision ceramic connectors and a low price!

more...
$68.95

FOCMP62-002M-STSC-BL

Photo may show similar product


2-m, ST-SC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Blue Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-002M-STSC-BL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$39.24

FOCMR62-010M-STLC-OR

Photo may show similar product


10-m, ST-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-010M-STLC-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$67.55

FOCMP62-001M-STLC-OR

Photo may show similar product


1-m, ST-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-001M-STLC-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$40.32

FOCMR62-001M-STST-YL

Photo may show similar product


1-m, ST-ST, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-001M-STST-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$33.38

FOCMR62-030M-STLC-OR

Photo may show similar product


30-m, ST-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-030M-STLC-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$132.36

FOCMR62-005M-STSC-GN

Photo may show similar product


5-m, ST-SC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Green Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-005M-STSC-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$47.78

FOCMR62-002M-SCMT-GN

Photo may show similar product


2-m, SC-MTRJ, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Green Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-002M-SCMT-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$37.75

FOCMR62-001M-STST-BR

Photo may show similar product


1-m, ST-ST, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-001M-STST-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$33.38

Results 1-9 of 219 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 

Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services