Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results




FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 124 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
FOCMR62-010M-SCMT-PK

Photo may show similar product


10-m, SC-MTRJ, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-010M-SCMT-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$65.15

FOCMP62-004M-LCLC-PK

Photo may show similar product


4-m, LC-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-004M-LCLC-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$51.35

FOCMP62-010M-SCMT-PK

Photo may show similar product


10-m, SC-MTRJ, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-010M-SCMT-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$72.65

FOCMP62-007M-STSC-PK

Photo may show similar product


7-m, ST-SC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-007M-STSC-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$60.30

FOCMP62-008M-SCSC-PK

Photo may show similar product


8-m, SC-SC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-008M-SCSC-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$64.40

FOCMR62-005M-LCLC-PK

Photo may show similar product


5-m, LC-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-005M-LCLC-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$50.15

FOCMP62-007M-SCSC-PK

Photo may show similar product


7-m, SC-SC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-007M-SCSC-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$60.30

FOCMR62-006M-SCLC-PK

Photo may show similar product


6-m, SC-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-006M-SCLC-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$55.15

FOCMP62-015M-STLC-PK

Photo may show similar product


15-m, ST-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-015M-STLC-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$98.50

Results 1-9 of 124 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 



Got Questions?

Call 1-800-316-7107
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     
Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-800-316-7107 Black Box Network Services