Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results





Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 26 1 2 3 > 
FOCMR62-015M-STST-WH

Photo may show similar product


15-m, ST-ST, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, White Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-015M-STST-WH

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$81.18

FOCMP62-003M-STST-WH

Photo may show similar product


3-m, ST-ST, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, White Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-003M-STST-WH

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$43.33

FOCMR62-002M-STST-WH

Photo may show similar product


2-m, ST-ST, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, White Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-002M-STST-WH

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$36.62

FOCMR62-010M-STST-WH

Photo may show similar product


10-m, ST-ST, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, White Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-010M-STST-WH

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$62.54

FOCMP62-025M-STST-WH

Photo may show similar product


25-m, ST-ST, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, White Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-025M-STST-WH

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$133.19

FOCMR62-007M-STST-WH

Photo may show similar product


7-m, ST-ST, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, White Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-007M-STST-WH

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$52.82

FOCMP62-008M-STST-WH

Photo may show similar product


8-m, ST-ST, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, White Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-008M-STST-WH

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$63.75

FOCMP62-005M-STST-WH

Photo may show similar product


5-m, ST-ST, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, White Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-005M-STST-WH

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$51.49

FOCMR62-001M-STST-WH

Photo may show similar product


1-m, ST-ST, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, White Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-001M-STST-WH

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$33.38

Results 1-9 of 26 1 2 3 > 

Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services