Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results





Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 26 1 2 3 > 
FOCMR62-025M-STSC-RD

Photo may show similar product


25-m, ST-SC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-025M-STSC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$114.59

FOCMR62-006M-STSC-RD

Photo may show similar product


6-m, ST-SC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-006M-STSC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$51.12

FOCMR62-004M-STSC-RD

Photo may show similar product


4-m, ST-SC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-004M-STSC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$44.43

FOCMP62-006M-STSC-RD

Photo may show similar product


6-m, ST-SC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-006M-STSC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$55.58

FOCMP62-007M-STSC-RD

Photo may show similar product


7-m, ST-SC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-007M-STSC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$59.66

FOCMP62-015M-STSC-RD

Photo may show similar product


15-m, ST-SC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-015M-STSC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$92.34

FOCMP62-001M-STSC-RD

Photo may show similar product


1-m, ST-SC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-001M-STSC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$35.16

FOCMP62-008M-STSC-RD

Photo may show similar product


8-m, ST-SC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-008M-STSC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$63.75

FOCMP62-010M-STSC-RD

Photo may show similar product


10-m, ST-SC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-010M-STSC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$71.92

Results 1-9 of 26 1 2 3 > 

Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services