Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results



August Promos: Surge Protection for Storm Season
FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 19-26 of 26 < 1 2 3 
FOCMP62-003M-STSC-BK

Photo may show similar product


3-m, ST-SC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Black Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-003M-STSC-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$43.33

FOCMP62-001M-STSC-BK

Photo may show similar product


1-m, ST-SC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Black Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-001M-STSC-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$35.16

FOCMR62-002M-STSC-BK

Photo may show similar product


2-m, ST-SC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Black Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-002M-STSC-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$37.75

FOCMP62-007M-STSC-BK

Photo may show similar product


7-m, ST-SC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Black Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-007M-STSC-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$59.66

FOCMR62-015M-STSC-BK

Photo may show similar product


15-m, ST-SC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Black Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-015M-STSC-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$81.18

FOCMP62-015M-STSC-BK

Photo may show similar product


15-m, ST-SC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Black Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-015M-STSC-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$92.34

FOCMP62-020M-STSC-BK

Photo may show similar product


20-m, ST-SC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Black Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-020M-STSC-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$112.77

FOCMR62-007M-STSC-BK

Photo may show similar product


7-m, ST-SC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Black Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-007M-STSC-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$54.46

Results 19-26 of 26 < 1 2 3 


Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables



IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!
Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services