Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results




FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 156 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
FOCMR62-007M-STSC-YL

Photo may show similar product


7-m, ST-SC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-007M-STSC-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$55.05

FOCMR62-001M-STSC-BL

Photo may show similar product


1-m, ST-SC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Blue Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-001M-STSC-BL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$34.80

FOCMR62-001M-STSC-BR

Photo may show similar product


1-m, ST-SC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-001M-STSC-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$34.80

FOCMR62-001M-STSC-GN

Photo may show similar product


1-m, ST-SC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Green Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-001M-STSC-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$34.80

FOCMR62-025M-STSC-GN

Photo may show similar product


25-m, ST-SC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Green Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-025M-STSC-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$115.75

FOCMR62-001M-STSC-GR

Photo may show similar product


1-m, ST-SC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Gray Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-001M-STSC-GR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$34.80

FOCMR62-025M-STSC-GR

Photo may show similar product


25-m, ST-SC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Gray Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-025M-STSC-GR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$115.75

FOCMR62-005M-STSC-AQ

Photo may show similar product


5-m, ST-SC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Aqua Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-005M-STSC-AQ

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$48.30

FOCMR62-001M-STSC-OR

Photo may show similar product


1-m, ST-SC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-001M-STSC-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$34.80

Results 1-9 of 156 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 



Got Questions?

Call 1-800-316-7107
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     
Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-800-316-7107 Black Box Network Services