Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results





Sort by: 
Results 19-27 of 156 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
FOCMR62-025M-STSC-PK

Photo may show similar product


25-m, ST-SC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-025M-STSC-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$114.59

FOCMR62-001M-STSC-VT

Photo may show similar product


1-m, ST-SC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-001M-STSC-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$34.41

FOCMR62-002M-STSC-BR

Photo may show similar product


2-m, ST-SC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-002M-STSC-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$37.75

FOCMR62-015M-STSC-GN

Photo may show similar product


15-m, ST-SC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Green Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-015M-STSC-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$81.18

FOCMR62-005M-STSC-VT

Photo may show similar product


5-m, ST-SC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-005M-STSC-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$47.78

FOCMR62-008M-STSC-OR

Photo may show similar product


8-m, ST-SC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-008M-STSC-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$57.80

FOCMR62-003M-STSC-BR

Photo may show similar product


3-m, ST-SC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-003M-STSC-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$41.09

FOCMR62-004M-STSC-AQ

Photo may show similar product


4-m, ST-SC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Aqua Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-004M-STSC-AQ

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$44.43

FOCMR62-006M-STSC-GN

Photo may show similar product


6-m, ST-SC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Green Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-006M-STSC-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$51.12

Results 19-27 of 156 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 

Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services