Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results





Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 26 1 2 3 > 
FOCMP62-008M-STLC-WH

Photo may show similar product


8-m, ST-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, White Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-008M-STLC-WH

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$68.91

FOCMR62-001M-STLC-WH

Photo may show similar product


1-m, ST-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, White Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-001M-STLC-WH

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$38.38

FOCMR62-004M-STLC-WH

Photo may show similar product


4-m, ST-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, White Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-004M-STLC-WH

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$48.11

FOCMP62-006M-STLC-WH

Photo may show similar product


6-m, ST-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, White Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-006M-STLC-WH

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$60.74

FOCMR62-002M-STLC-WH

Photo may show similar product


2-m, ST-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, White Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-002M-STLC-WH

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$41.63

FOCMR62-010M-STLC-WH

Photo may show similar product


10-m, ST-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, White Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-010M-STLC-WH

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$67.55

FOCMP62-001M-STLC-WH

Photo may show similar product


1-m, ST-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, White Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-001M-STLC-WH

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$40.32

FOCMP62-005M-STLC-WH

Photo may show similar product


5-m, ST-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, White Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-005M-STLC-WH

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$56.65

FOCMR62-025M-STLC-WH

Photo may show similar product


25-m, ST-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, White Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-025M-STLC-WH

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$116.16

Results 1-9 of 26 1 2 3 > 

Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services