Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results



August Promos: Surge Protection for Storm Season
FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 28-36 of 312 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
FOCMR62-030M-SCSC-RD

Photo may show similar product


30-m, SC-SC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-030M-SCSC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$131.29

FOCMR62-004M-SCSC-OR

Photo may show similar product


4-m, SC-SC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-004M-SCSC-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$44.43

FOCMR62-002M-SCSC-GR

Photo may show similar product


2-m, SC-SC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Gray Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-002M-SCSC-GR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$37.75

FOCMR62-004M-SCSC-BL

Photo may show similar product


4-m, SC-SC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Blue Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-004M-SCSC-BL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$44.43

FOCMR62-010M-SCSC-AQ

Photo may show similar product


10-m, SC-SC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Aqua Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-010M-SCSC-AQ

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$64.48

FOCMP62-001M-SCSC-PK

Photo may show similar product


1-m, SC-SC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-001M-SCSC-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$35.16

FOCMR62-020M-SCSC-BL

Photo may show similar product


20-m, SC-SC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Blue Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-020M-SCSC-BL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$97.89

FOCMP62-020M-SCSC-BL

Photo may show similar product


20-m, SC-SC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Blue Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-020M-SCSC-BL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$112.77

FOCMP62-003M-SCSC-BK

Photo may show similar product


3-m, SC-SC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Black Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-003M-SCSC-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$43.33

Results 28-36 of 312 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 


Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services