Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results



November Promos: Savings, Giveaways, and Clearance Items
FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 60 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
FOCMP62-030M-SCSC-OR

Photo may show similar product


30-m, SC-SC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-030M-SCSC-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$153.61

FOCMR62-030M-SCSC-OR

Photo may show similar product


30-m, SC-SC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-030M-SCSC-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$131.29

FOCMP62-020M-SCSC-GN

Photo may show similar product


20-m, SC-SC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Green Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-020M-SCSC-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$112.77

FOCMR62-030M-SCSC-BL

Photo may show similar product


30-m, SC-SC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Blue Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-030M-SCSC-BL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$131.29

FOCMP62-025M-SCSC-GR

Photo may show similar product


25-m, SC-SC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Gray Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-025M-SCSC-GR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$133.19

FOCMP62-030M-SCSC-PK

Photo may show similar product


30-m, SC-SC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-030M-SCSC-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$153.61

FOCMR62-030M-SCSC-PK

Photo may show similar product


30-m, SC-SC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-030M-SCSC-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$131.29

FOCMP62-020M-SCSC-GR

Photo may show similar product


20-m, SC-SC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Gray Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-020M-SCSC-GR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$112.77

FOCMR62-025M-SCSC-OR

Photo may show similar product


25-m, SC-SC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-025M-SCSC-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$114.59

Results 1-9 of 60 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 


Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services