Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results



August Promos: Surge Protection for Storm Season
FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 13 1 2 > 
FOCMR62-025M-SCLC-PK

Photo may show similar product


25-m, SC-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-025M-SCLC-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$116.16

FOCMR62-008M-SCLC-PK

Photo may show similar product


8-m, SC-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-008M-SCLC-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$61.07

FOCMR62-001M-SCLC-PK

Photo may show similar product


1-m, SC-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-001M-SCLC-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$38.38

FOCMR62-010M-SCLC-PK

Photo may show similar product


10-m, SC-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-010M-SCLC-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$67.55

FOCMR62-007M-SCLC-PK

Photo may show similar product


7-m, SC-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-007M-SCLC-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$57.83

FOCMR62-015M-SCLC-PK

Photo may show similar product


15-m, SC-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-015M-SCLC-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$83.75

FOCMR62-002M-SCLC-PK

Photo may show similar product


2-m, SC-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-002M-SCLC-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$41.63

FOCMR62-003M-SCLC-PK

Photo may show similar product


3-m, SC-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-003M-SCLC-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$44.87

FOCMR62-004M-SCLC-PK

Photo may show similar product


4-m, SC-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-004M-SCLC-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$48.11

Results 1-9 of 13 1 2 > 


Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services