Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results





Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 26 1 2 3 > 
FOCMR62-001M-LCLC-VT

Photo may show similar product


1-m, LC-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-001M-LCLC-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$36.68

FOCMR62-030M-LCLC-VT

Photo may show similar product


30-m, LC-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-030M-LCLC-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$134.70

FOCMP62-015M-LCLC-VT

Photo may show similar product


15-m, LC-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-015M-LCLC-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$95.74

FOCMR62-015M-LCLC-VT

Photo may show similar product


15-m, LC-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-015M-LCLC-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$84.59

FOCMP62-010M-LCLC-VT

Photo may show similar product


10-m, LC-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-010M-LCLC-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$75.32

FOCMP62-006M-LCLC-VT

Photo may show similar product


6-m, LC-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-006M-LCLC-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$58.98

FOCMR62-003M-LCLC-VT

Photo may show similar product


3-m, LC-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-003M-LCLC-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$43.16

FOCMR62-020M-LCLC-VT

Photo may show similar product


20-m, LC-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-020M-LCLC-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$101.29

FOCMP62-001M-LCLC-VT

Photo may show similar product


1-m, LC-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-001M-LCLC-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$38.56

Results 1-9 of 26 1 2 3 > 

Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services