Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results





Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 72 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
FOCMR62-030M-LCLC-AQ

Photo may show similar product


30-m, LC-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Aqua Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-030M-LCLC-AQ

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$134.70

FOCMR62-020M-LCLC-WH

Photo may show similar product


20-m, LC-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, White Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-020M-LCLC-WH

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$101.29

FOCMR62-030M-LCLC-BK

Photo may show similar product


30-m, LC-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Black Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-030M-LCLC-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$134.70

FOCMP62-030M-LCLC-VT

Photo may show similar product


30-m, LC-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-030M-LCLC-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$157.01

FOCMR62-030M-LCLC-RD

Photo may show similar product


30-m, LC-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-030M-LCLC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$134.70

FOCMP62-020M-LCLC-BL

Photo may show similar product


20-m, LC-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Blue Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-020M-LCLC-BL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$116.17

FOCMP62-025M-LCLC-AQ

Photo may show similar product


25-m, LC-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Aqua Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-025M-LCLC-AQ

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$136.59

FOCMR62-020M-LCLC-YL

Photo may show similar product


20-m, LC-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-020M-LCLC-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$101.29

FOCMR62-030M-LCLC-GR

Photo may show similar product


30-m, LC-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Gray Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-030M-LCLC-GR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$134.70

Results 1-9 of 72 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 

Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services