Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results





Sort by: 
Results 10-18 of 966 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
FOCMP10-025M-STMT-YL

Photo may show similar product


$179.03

FOCMP10-030M-LCMT-BK

Photo may show similar product


$212.59

FOCMP10-025M-SCLC-BK

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Plenum, SC–LC, Black, 25-m (82.0-ft.)

FOCMP10-025M-SCLC-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$184.44

FOCMR10-025M-MTMT-RD

Photo may show similar product


$160.98

FOCMR10-015M-MTMT-BL

Photo may show similar product


$111.89

FOCMR10-030M-SCLC-AQ

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, SC–LC, Aqua, 30-m (98.4-ft.)

FOCMR10-030M-SCLC-AQ

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$190.94

FOCMR10-020M-STST-YL

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, ST-ST, Yellow, 20-m (65.6-ft.)

FOCMR10-020M-STST-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$136.43

FOCMP10-015M-STST-VT

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Plenum, ST-ST, Pink, 15-m (49.2-ft.)

FOCMP10-015M-STST-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$122.72

FOCMR10-020M-SCLC-AQ

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, SC–LC, Aqua, 20-m (65.6-ft.)

FOCMR10-020M-SCLC-AQ

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$141.85

Results 10-18 of 966 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 

Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services