Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results



Vote for Black Box for the People
FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 64-72 of 965 << < 6 7 8 9 10 > >> 
FOCMR10-020M-STMT-PK

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, ST–MT-RJ, Pink, 20-m (65.6-ft.)

FOCMR10-020M-STMT-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$136.43

FOCMP10-020M-STMT-RD

Photo may show similar product


$150.87

FOCMP10-015M-MTMT-BR

Photo may show similar product


$122.72

FOCMP10-025M-SCSC-GR

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Plenum, SC–SC, Green, 25-m (82.0-ft.)

FOCMP10-025M-SCSC-GR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$179.03

FOCMP10-025M-SCMT-YL

Photo may show similar product


$184.44

FOCMP10-015M-STST-RD

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Plenum, ST-ST, Red, 15-m (49.2-ft.)

FOCMP10-015M-STST-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$122.72

FOCMP10-020M-SCLC-RD

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Plenum, SC–LC, Red, 20-m (65.6-ft.)

FOCMP10-020M-SCLC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$156.29

FOCMP10-020M-STLC-WH

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Plenum, ST–LC, White, 20-m (65.6-ft.)

FOCMP10-020M-STLC-WH

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$156.29

FOCMR10-015M-STST-BR

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, ST-ST, Brown, 15-m (49.2-ft.)

FOCMR10-015M-STST-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$111.89

Results 64-72 of 965 << < 6 7 8 9 10 > >> 



Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

You have added this item to your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services