Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results




FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 37-45 of 966 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
FOCMR10-015M-SCLC-RD

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, SC–LC, Red, 15-m (49.2-ft.)

FOCMR10-015M-SCLC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$117.30

FOCMR10-025M-LCLC-AQ

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, LC–MT-RJ, Aqua, 25-m (82.0-ft.)

FOCMR10-025M-LCLC-AQ

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$164.59

FOCMP10-015M-STST-WH

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Plenum, ST-ST, White, 15-m (49.2-ft.)

FOCMP10-015M-STST-WH

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$122.72

FOCMR10-020M-SCLC-BK

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, SC–LC, Black, 20-m (65.6-ft.)

FOCMR10-020M-SCLC-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$141.85

FOCMR10-030M-MTMT-GN

Photo may show similar product


$185.52

FOCMP10-015M-LCMT-BK

Photo may show similar product


$128.13

FOCMP10-020M-LCMT-YL

Photo may show similar product


$156.29

FOCMP10-030M-SCLC-AQ

Photo may show similar product


$212.59

FOCMP10-020M-SCMT-PK

Photo may show similar product


$156.29

Results 37-45 of 966 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 


Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables



IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!
Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services